Skip Navigation Links
Home
About UsExpand About Us
CoursesExpand Courses
StudentsExpand Students
DepartmentsExpand Departments
AcademicsExpand Academics
AdmissionExpand Admission
EventsExpand Events
ResearchExpand Research
IQACExpand IQAC
NABH
Contact Us
Affiliated by Central Council, Indian Medicines, AYUSH, Govt. of India, New Delhi, M.U.H.S., Nashik, Maharashtra) (Approved by Central Council of Indian Medicine, New Delhi., Affiliated to Maharashtra University of Health Sciences, Nashik)
Students
Student Details
Attandance
Result
Fee Stucture
Student Details –

List of  Student Admission 2020-21

Sr. No

Name of the Student

Gender

Mobile

Email ID

Cast Cat.

NEET Marks

1

ADMANE GAYATRI ADINATH

Female

9922171599

gayatriadmane60@gmail.com

SC

362

2

AGLAVE SIMA SHIVAJI

Female

8857064739

seemaagalave38@gmail.com

NT2

414

3

AWALE PRAJAKTA JITENDRA

Female

9527432844

awalepraju1231@gmail.com

SC

112

4

BANDGAR SURAJ RAMESH

Male

9172130856

surajbandgar17@gmail.com

NT2

377

5

BEHERE RAHUL RAMCHANDRA

Male

9309811584

rahulbehere3567@gmail.com

NT2

100

6

BHOSALE SHARVARI SUHAS

Female

9607486779

sharvaribhosale2001@gmail.com

OPEN

257

7

BHOYATE RAVEENA SANJAY

Female

8793461819

raveenabhoyate@gmail.com

OPEN

240

8

BHUTEKAR ASHWINI RAMESHWAR

Female

9405002209

bhutekarashwini966@gmail.com

OPEN

378

9

BOKNE PRIYANKA MADHAVRAO

Female

9763110084

bokanepriyanka2002@gmail.com

OBC

338

10

CHAVAN ANIRUDH ASARAM

Male

7499939198

mastersbc55@gmail.com

VJ

392

11

CHAVAN SANKET BABANRAO

Male

9325435451

canirudh05@gmail.com

OPEN

414

12

CHOLE KARAN BIBHISHAN

Male

9021370715

karanchole12@gmail.com

NT3

406

13

DEOKATE SHWETALI MADHUKAR

Female

7498308821

shwetalideokate@gmail.com

NT2

107

14

DHAKNE NIKITA VISHNU

Female

9423974192

nikitadhakne2002@gmail.com

NT3

427

15

DHAYGODE ONKAR JANARDHAN

Male

7887772453

dhaygodeonkar@gmail.com

OPEN

270

16

DHOKE RASHMI RAJESH

Female

8600912087

rashmi24rdhoke@gmail.com

SC

372

17

DIKE SANKET KRISHNA

Male

9022585419

sanketdike25@gmail.com

OBC

235

18

GAWADE NISHAD HANUMANT

Male

9158229639

nishadgawade2003@gmail.com

NT2

131

19

GAWADE SHIVANI DATTATRAYA

Female

9322305543

shivanidattatray03@gmail.com

OPEN

345

20

GHODAKE SHIVANI GORAKHNATH

Female

7264047913

shubhamghodake344@gmail.com

NT2

122

21

GODE PAYAL SURESH

Female

8766404502

payalgode17@gmail.com

ST

239

22

HONMANE OMKAR AVINASH

Male

8424878168

omkarhonmane333@gmail.com

NT2

416

23

HULGUNDE SHUBHAM RAJESHWAR

Male

9579860734

shubhamhulgunde19@gmail.com

NT2

377

24

JADHAV APOORVA SUBHASH

Female

9422721502

jadhavapoorva1632001@gmail.com

SC

139

25

JADHAV SHREYA MACHHINDRA

Female

9922841851

shreyajadhav1204@gmail.com

OPEN

226

26

KAGANE POONAM PANDIT

Female

9021459993

kaganepoonam06@gmail.com

NT3

389

27

KAMBLE SHRUTIKA MAHENDRA

Female

7057736969

shrutikakamble841@gmail.com

SC

391

28

KHARTODE SHUBHAM DADARAM

Male

8669742726

shubhamkhartode8669@gmail.com

NT2

417

29

KHEDKAR AKSHAY JAYSHING

Male

9552341054

astars830@gmail.com

NT3

415

30

KHULE PUNAM PURUSHOTTAM

Female

8855060698

punamkhule0@gmail.com

OPEN

426

31

KUMBHAR SAKSHI ARJUN

Female

7498961244

sakshikumbhar9120@gmail.com

OBC

327

32

LAD SHWETA SADASHIV

Female

9322998180

ladshweta2002@gmail.com

OPEN

232

33

MAHAJAN DHANASHRI RAMDAS

Female

8421655003

dhanashrimahajan325@gmail.com

OBC

445

34

MAHAJAN RAVINDRA YOGENDRA

Male

9075671066

ravindramahajan439@gmail.com

OBC

354

35

MANE TUSHAR POPAT

Male

7558365483

tusharmane417@gmail.com

OBC

90

36

MEHER RUSHIKESH RAJU

Male

7218858451

rushikeshmeher23@gmail.com

OBC

359

37

MERGAL TUSHAR SAVALARAM

Male

7083066257

savlaramsmergal@gmail.com

NT2

377

38

MOHALE MAYUR SHANKAR

Male

9881068083

mayurmohale2002@g-mail.com

OBC

440

39

MORALE VAISHNAVI VIKRAM

Female

7028080577

vvmorale1999@gmail.com

NT3

376

40

MUNDHE PRATIKSHA SAMBHAJI

Female

9156851663

omunde203@gmail.com

NT3

402

41

MUTHAL MOHAN DNYANOBA

Male

7038269601

mohanmuthal47@gmail.com

OPEN

427

42

MUTHAL SHREEHAREE NAMDEV

Male

8554997107

shreemuthal3@gmail.com

OPEN

443

43

NALAWADE ABHISHEK LALASO

Male

9172467575

itzabhishek30@gmail.com

OPEN

464

44

PALKAR ABHISHEK ANIL

Male

9112114314

palkarab11@gmail.con

OBC

433

45

PATIL AJINKYA DILKHUSH

Male

8308441199

daminipatil1972@gmail.com

NT2

91

46

PATIL DAMINI ARUN

Female

7588879274

ajinkyapatil3131@gmail.com

OPEN

141

47

PAWAR SACHIN KASHINATH

Male

9730814123

sp5505350@gmail.com

VJ

431

48

RAUT MANSI VILAS

Female

7249116292

mansiraut0612@gmail.com

OPEN

265

49

SAINI KIRTI SURESH

Female

8855958793

sainikirti2200@gmail.com

OPEN

378

50

SAWANT RUTUJA DNYANOBA

Female

9022473460

rutujasawant0067@gmail.com

OPEN

344

51

SAYYED SOHEL GAUSSAB

Male

8999750670

Princesohel455@gmail.com

EWS

379

52

SHINDE SACHIN MAHADU

Male

7020439422

shindesachin8037@gmail.com

EWS

389

53

SONAWANE SHUBHANGI DATTU

Female

9011870604

sonawaneshubhangi970@gmail.com

OBC

415

54

SURYAVANSHI SADHANA NAGESH

Female

9022512910

sadhanasuryavanshi9931@gmail.com

OBC

409

55

TIRODKAR VRUSHALI GURUPRASAD

Female

9619102692

vrushs.sheni@gmail.com

OPEN

344

56

TIWARI GANGESHKUMAR AJABNARAYAN

Male

8999126878

gangtiw2003@gmail.com

EWS

407

57

TOLE VISHAL LAXMANRAO

Male

9356809245

vishaltole43@gmail.com

OPEN

396

58

VHATKAR DIGVIJAY SUNIL

Male

9096765063

digvijayvhatkar17@gmail.com

SC

340

59

WANDE KALYANI RAMESHWAR

Female

9552171746

kalyaniwande02@gmail.com

OBC

398

60

YEME DNYANESHWAR NAMDEV

Male

9356775840

dnyaneshwaryeme89@gmail.com

NT2

443

List of Student Admitted Year 2019-20

Sr No.

Name of Students

Gender

Date of Admission

Cast

NEET Marks

1

AGAVEKAR MADHURA KISHOR

Female

29/07/2019

OPEN

402

2

ANNAMWAD ASHWINI MADHAV

Female

17/09/2019

OPEN

382

3

APATE VAIBHAV VISHWAS

Male

30/09/2019

NT1

195

4

BADGUJAR JAYESH VIJAY

Male

24/09/2019

OBC

327

5

BARATE ROHIT YUVRAJ

Male

13/07/2019

SEBC

239

6

CHAUDHARI HARSH VILAS

Male

30/09/2019

OBC

161

7

CHOPADE SHREYASH ANIL

Male

16/09/2019

OBC

354

8

DEVKULE ABHAY SUKHDEV

Male

24/09/2019

SC

303

9

DHENGE AVANTIKA ARUNRAO

Female

23/09/2019

OBC

366

10

GHODAKE PRATIKSHA SHATRUGHNA

Female

23/09/2019

SEBC

324

11

GHONGE AJAY MADHUKAR

Male

01/08/2019

OBC

374

12

HINGANE SHREYA SHRIKANT

Female

17/09/2019

OBC

385

13

INGALE VAISHNAVI CHANDRAKANT

Female

24/09/2019

SEBC

324

14

JADHAV SAMRUDDHI KASHINATH

Female

30/09/2019

SC

215

15

JADHAV RUTUJA RAMESH

Female

30/09/2019

SEBC

276

16

JADHAV PRACHI SURYAKANT

Female

30/09/2019

SEBC

136

17

KADAM KARAN BALASAHEB

Male

23/09/2019

OPEN

359

18

KALE PRIYANKA VITTHAL

Female

02/08/2019

NT2

393

19

KALYANKAR PADMAJA NAMDEVRAO

Female

17/09/2019

SEBC

375

20

KAMBLE MADHURA SUDHAKAR

Female

30/09/2019

SC

128

21

KANEKAR POOJA SANJAY

Female

16/09/2019

OBC

349

22

KATARE ANKUSH MANOHAR

Male

16/09/2019

NT2

355

23

KATKAR RUTURAJ RAJENDRA

Male

29/09/2019

OBC

318

24

KHADE DIPAK SADASHIV

Male

30/09/2019

SC

137

25

KOGADE ANURAG SANJAY

Male

05/08/2019

OPEN

276

26

KORE NIKHIL SHRISHAIL

Male

21/09/2019

OBC

323

27

MALI HARSHADA MALLIKARJUN

Female

13/08/2019

OBC

297

28

MANE MANTHAN MANOHAR

Male

08/08/2019

SEBC

279

29

MANE PRANJAL RANDHIR

Female

30/07/2019

SEBC

360

30

MANE DWARKA BHAGWANRAO

Female

23/09/2019

SEBC

350

31

MANERI NUZAHAT RASHID

Female

27/07/2019

OBC

361

32

MARKAD TWARITA JAGDISH

Female

23/09/2019

NT2

362

33

MARKAD GAURIHAR VISHNU

Female

12/10/2019

SEBC

193

34

MISHRA DISHA BALAKRISHNA

Female

21/09/2019

OPEN

340

35

MORE VAISHNAVI ANANTA

Female

17/09/2019

SEBC

364

36

NAGANE PRAJAKTA DHANAJI

Female

22/09/2019

SEBC

326

37

NANDURE VAISHNAVI ARJUN

Female

22/09/2019

OBC

323

38

NARHARE SAYALI RAJKUMAR

Female

13/08/2019

OBC

278

39

NAVGIRE ANMOL ASHOK

Male

17/09/2019

OBC

377

40

PATIL VRUSHALI SHIVAJI

Female

30/09/2019

SEBC

210

41

PATIL SHREYASH SANJAY

Male

30/09/2019

SEBC

162

42

PAWAR VIKAS WAMANRAO

Male

18/09/2019

VJ

355

43

PAWARA SUNIL RATAN

Male

25/09/2019

ST

194

44

PAYE SHRINIVAS MADHUKAR

Male

25/09/2019

NT2

349

45

PINGLE NIKITA ANNASAHEB

Female

14/09/2019

SEBC

351

46

PINJARI NIYUT BALKRISHNA

Male

11/07/2019

OBC

231

47

RACHHA SHRAVANI CHANDRAKANT

Female

22/09/2019

SBC

345

48

RATHOD JITENDRA PRALHAD

Male

17/09/2019

VJ

346

49

SHERBANDE ONKAR KIRAN

Male

01/08/2019

OBC

368

50

SHINDE SHIVANI SHAM

Female

30/09/2019

SEBC

183

51

SHINDE MADHURA SURESH

Female

25/09/2019

OPEN

330

52

SHIRKE DHANASHRI PRALHADRAO

Female

25/09/2019

NT1

329

53

SURYAWANSHI NAMRATA NANDKUMAR

Female

12/10/2019

OPEN

198

54

TATEDESHMUKH AKSHATA SANTOSH

Female

30/09/2019

SEBC

220

55

UDE ABHIRAJ KHANDERAO

Male

03/08/2019

OBC

276

56

UKHARDE SUSHANT KASHINATH

Male

30/09/2019

OBC

209

57

VAIDYA DNYANESHWAR SHESHRAO

Male

17/09/2019

NT2

382

58

VASAVE SNEHAL KARANSING

Female

29/09/2019

ST

151

59

YADAV DHANANJAY SANJAY

Male

16/09/2019

OBC

393

60

ZATE PRATIKSHA GORAKHNATH

Female

05/08/2019

SEBC

273



List of Student Admitted Year 2018-19

Sr No.

Name of Students

Gender

Date of Admission

Cast

NEET Marks

1

BANSODE SNEHA GAUTAM

Female

 25/09/2018

SC

304

2

BAWANE POONAM KUNDLIK

Female

 18/09/2018

OPEN

307

3

BELAPURE MANASI VYANKTESH

Female

 18/09/2018

OPEN

325

4

BENDGUDE SONALI SURESH

Female

 18/09/2018

NT2

271

5

BHOSALE AKASH DATTATRAY

Male

 18/09/2018

OPEN

292

6

BORKAR KOMAL MADHAV

Female

 19/10/2018

ST

100

7

BUDHAVANTRAO SONIYA SURSEN

Female

 31/10/2018

SBC

189

8

CHAUDHARI PRUTHVIRAJ BANSILAL

Male

 18/09/2018

OBC

301

9

CHAUDHARI YASH RAJENDRA

Male

 18/09/2018

OBC

266

10

CHINCHKAR RUTUJA RAJAN

Female

 18/09/2018

OBC

275

11

DAKE ANIL SAMBHAJIRAO

Male

 25/09/2018

NT2

308

12

DAVHALE SWAPNIL SUBHASH

Male

 31/10/2018

OBC

209

13

DAWKORE AKANKSHA MADHAVRAO

Female

 19/10/2018

OPEN

290

14

DHERE SAYALI SATAPPA

Female

 25/09/2018

OPEN

253

15

DONGARE ARATI KAMRAJ

Female

 18/09/2018

OPEN

303

16

DONGARE PRATIBHA NANDKUMAR

Female

 18/09/2018

NT3

258

17

GAIKWAD PRATIKSHA KASHINATH

Female

 18/09/2018

VJ

254

18

GAIKWAD RUTUJA RAVINDRA

Female

 18/09/2018

SC

254

19

GITTE SHREYA RAMHARI

Female

 18/09/2018

NT3

293

20

JADHAO ADITI SHRIKRISHNA

Female

 19/10/2018

OBC

289

21

JADHAV VIJAYA MOHAN

Female

 31/10/2018

VJ

101

22

KESHARKHANE SHRADDHA GANESH

Female

 25/09/2018

NT1

277

23

KHADE RUSHIKESH SOPAN

Male

 31/10/2018

OPEN

146

24

KHURD VAISHNAVI RAJKUMAR

Female

 31/10/2018

OPEN

220

25

KOLHE SHYAM DASHRATH

Male

 31/10/2018

OPEN

231

26

KOLSE SOMESH DILIPRAO

Male

 25/09/2018

OBC

310

27

KUMBHAR DISHA DATTATRAY

Female

 31/10/2018

OBC

117

28

LIGADE TANUJ MARUTI

Male

 31/10/2018

OPEN

208

29

LOHAR SHREEYA SHIVAJI

Female

 18/09/2018

NT1

308

30

MALI SAYALI SHIVKUMAR

Female

 31/10/2018

OBC

184

31

MAWALE RUSHIKESH KUNDLIK

Male

 18/09/2018

OBC

288

32

MOHITE VAISHNAVI SANJAY

Female

 31/10/2018

OPEN

126

33

MULE SHANTINATH SUNILRAO

Male

 09/10/2018

OPEN

297

34

NAIKWADE ASHLESHA ASHOKRAO

Female

 09/10/2018

OPEN

299

35

NERKAR SHIVAM NITIN

Male

 18/09/2018

OBC

274

36

PADAVALAKAR PRIYANKA SADASHIV

Female

 18/09/2018

NT2

299

37

PALAVE ABHAYSINH SHIVAJI

Male

 19/10/2018

NT2

252

38

PARASE PALLAVI PANDURANG

Female

 25/09/2018

SC

241

39

PATHAN SUJAN AMJADKHAN

Female

 18/09/2018

OPEN

266

40

PATIL VAISHNAVI SHIVAJI

Female

 18/09/2018

NT2

304

41

PATIL VARSHA BHAGWANRAO

Female

 31/10/2018

OPEN

274

42

PAWAR PRAJYOT PANDURANG

Male

 09/10/2018

OBC

249

43

PAWAR SIDDHI SARJERAO

Female

 18/09/2018

OPEN

295

44

PHAD PRATIKSHA HANUMANT

Female

 25/09/2018

NT3

306

45

POLE KIRTIKA SHESHRAO

Female

 25/09/2018

NT2

308

46

RAJURE PRATIKSHA NAGNATH

Female

 19/10/2018

NT2

277

47

RANBHIRKAR KIRAN SIDRAM

Female

 25/09/2018

OBC

260

48

RANDHAVE SHRADDHA SUNIL

Female

 19/10/2018

OBC

246

49

RANGAT DIPAK RAJENDRA

Male

 18/09/2018

OBC

299

50

RATHI SHRIKANT SHIVPRASAD

Male

 31/10/2018

OPEN

310

51

SAHU KARTIK KRISHNA

Male

 09/10/2018

OBC

295

52

SALUNKHE MURARI SANJAY

Male

 25/09/2018

OBC

251

53

SARODE SHRUTI VIJAY

Female

 25/09/2018

SC

241

54

SAYAD ALIKHAN JANUMINYA

Male

 19/10/2018

OPEN

294

55

SHAIKH KHALID AKRAM

Male

 25/09/2018

OPEN

253

56

SHIRSAT TANAVI SANJAY

Female

 31/10/2018

SC

141

57

SONKAMBLE NIKHIL RAJENDRA

Male

 19/10/2018

SC

295

58

THORAT CHINMAY LAXMAN

Male

 25/09/2018

ST

123

59

WAGALGAVE PRAVIN NAVNATH

Male

 09/10/2018

NT2

299

60

YADAV DNYANESHWAR SHANKAR

Male

 18/09/2018

OBC

280

About Us :
In our Ayurvedic Medical College, We provide best possible Ayurved education to students and in Dhanwantari Hospital we take care and treat the patients in stipulated time with proper medicine.
Address :
RAUT COLONY, MARATHA NAGAR,
Near Holy Mother English School, PethVadgaon,
Tal- Hatkanangle, Dist- Kolhapur, Maharashtra,
Pin code – 416112.
Phone No : 0230-2471018, Fax No. : 0230-2472719
E-mail - amcpethvadgaon@yahoo.co.in
Website – www.amcpethvadgaon.com
Click Here Grevance Portal