AYURVEDIC MEDICAL COLLEGE, PETH VADGAON

Skip Navigation Links
Home
About Us
Management
Department
Staff
Student
Facility
Gallery
Contact Us
Admission
Result
Intake
Enquiry
Question Bank
Syllabus
Round List 28.09.2019

 

List of Admitted Students In Academic Year 2018-19

Sr. No Name of Student Gender Admission Quota Cast Neet Mark
1 BELAPURE MANASI VYANKTESH F 60% Open OPEN 325
2 KOLSE SOMESH DILIPRAO M 60% Open OBC 310
3 DAKE ANIL SAMBHAJIRAO M 60% Open NT2 308
4 POLE KIRTIKA SHESHRAO F 60% Open NT2 308
5 LOHAR SHREEYA SHIVAJI F 60% Open NT1 308
6 BAWANE POONAM KUNDLIK F 60% Open OPEN 307
7 PHAD PRATIKSHA HANUMANT F 60% Open NT3 306
8 BANSODE SNEHA GAUTAM F 25% Reservation SC 304
9 PATIL VAISHNAVI SHIVAJI F 60% Open NT2 304
10 DONGARE ARATI KAMRAJ F 60% Open OPEN 303
11 CHAUDHARI PRUTHVIRAJ BANSILAL M 60% Open OBC 301
12 NAIKWADE ASHLESHA ASHOKRAO F 60% Open OPEN 299
13 PADAVALAKAR PRIYANKA SADASHIV F 60% Open NT2 299
14 WAGALGAVE PRAVIN NAVNATH M 60% Open NT2 299
15 RANGAT DIPAK RAJENDRA M 60% Open OBC 299
16 MULE SHANTINATH SUNILRAO M 60% Open OPEN 297
17 SONKAMBLE NIKHIL RAJENDRA M 60% Open SC 295
18 SAHU KARTIK KRISHNA M 25% Reservation OBC 295
19 PAWAR SIDDHI SARJERAO F 60% Open OPEN 295
20 SAYAD ALIKHAN JANUMINYA M 60% Open OPEN 294
21 GITTE SHREYA RAMHARI F 60% Open NT3 293
22 BHOSALE AKASH DATTATRAY M 60% Open OPEN 292
23 DAWKORE AKANKSHA MADHAVRAO F 60% Open OPEN 290
24 JADHAO ADITI SHRIKRISHNA F 60% Open OBC 289
25 MAWALE RUSHIKESH KUNDLIK M 60% Open OBC 288
26 YADAV DNYANESHWAR SHANKAR M 60% Open OBC 280
27 RAJURE PRATIKSHA NAGNATH F 25% Reservation NT2 277
28 KESHARKHANE SHRADDHA GANESH F 25% Reservation NT1 277
29 CHINCHKAR RUTUJA RAJAN F 60% Open OBC 275
30 NERKAR SHIVAM NITIN M 60% Open OBC 274
31 BENDGUDE SONALI SURESH F 60% Open NT2 271
32 CHAUDHARI YASH RAJENDRA M 25% Reservation OBC 266
33 PATHAN SUJAN AMJADKHAN F 60% Open OPEN 266
34 RANBHIRKAR KIRAN SIDRAM F 60% Open OBC 260
35 DONGARE PRATIBHA NANDKUMAR F 25% Reservation NT3 258
36 GAIKWAD RUTUJA RAVINDRA F 25% Reservation SC 254
37 GAIKWAD PRATIKSHA KASHINATH F 25% Reservation VJ 254
38 SHAIKH KHALID AKRAM M 60% Open OPEN 253
39 DHERE SAYALI SATAPPA F 60% Open OPEN 253
40 PALAVE ABHAYSINH SHIVAJI M 60% Open NT2 252
41 SALUNKHE MURARI SANJAY M 25% Reservation OBC 251
42 PAWAR PRAJYOT PANDURANG M 25% Reservation OBC 249
43 RANDHAVE SHRADDHA SUNIL F 25% Reservation OBC 246
44 SARODE SHRUTI VIJAY F 25% Reservation SC 241
45 PARASE PALLAVI PANDURANG F 25% Reservation SC 241
46 THORAT CHINMAY LAXMAN M 25% Reservation ST 123
47 BORKAR KOMAL MADHAV F 25% Reservation ST 100
48 LIGADE TANUJ MARUTI M 15% Institutional Quota OPEN 208
49 JADHAV VIJAYA MOHAN F 15% Institutional Quota VJ 101
50 KHADE RUSHIKESH SOPAN M 15% Institutional Quota OPEN 146
51 KUMBHAR DISHA DATTATRAY F 15% Institutional Quota OBC 117
52 MOHITE VAISHNAVI SANJAY F 15% Institutional Quota OPEN 126
53 SHIRSAT TANAVI SANJAY F 15% Institutional Quota SC 141
54 MALI SAYALI SHIVKUMAR F 15% Institutional Quota OBC 184
55 BUDHAVANTRAO SONIYA SURSEN F 15% Institutional Quota SBC 189
56 KHURD VAISHNAVI RAJKUMAR F 15% Institutional Quota OPEN 220
57 DAVHALE SWAPNIL SUBHASH M 60% Open OBC 209
58 KOLHE SHYAM DASHRATH M 60% Open OPEN 231
59 RATHI SHRIKANT SHIVPRASAD M 60% Open OPEN 310
60 PATIL VARSHA BHAGWANRAO F 60% Open OPEN 274